BC SECONDARY SCHOOLS
FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
AAA VARSITY AA VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY GRADE 8
HOME NEWS SCHEDULE SCORES STANDINGS STATISTICS TEAMS
BCHIGHSCHOOLFOOTBALL.COM
OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF BCSS FOOTBALL
FRI. 9/16
WJ MOUAT
NOTRE DAME
FINAL
 
0
22
FRI. 9/16
WEST VANCOUVER
WINDSOR
FINAL
 
28
22
FRI. 9/16
TERRY FOX
MT. DOUGLAS
FINAL
 
24
28
FRI. 9/16
KELOWNA
RUTLAND
FINAL
 
7
49
FRI. 9/16
NANAIMO DISTRIC.
HOLY CROSS
FINAL
 
0
55
FRI. 9/16
VANCOUVER COLLE.
CENTENNIAL
FINAL
 
49
6
FRI. 9/16
ROBERT BATEMAN
SARDIS
FINAL
 
42
0
FRI. 9/16
EARL MARRIOT
ABBOTSFORD
FINAL
 
16
0
FRI. 9/16
SULLIVAN HEIGHT.
NEW WESTMINSTER
FINAL
 
0
39
SAT. 9/17
SOUTH DELTA
SOUTH KAMLOOPS
FINAL
 
28
21
SAT. 9/17
HANDSWORTH
CARSON GRAHAM
FINAL
 
12
38
SAT. 9/17
LORD TWEEDSMUIR
ST THOMAS MORE
FINAL
 
0
40
FRI. 9/23
KELOWNA
LORD TWEEDSMUIR
FINAL
 
7
23
FRI. 9/23
HANDSWORTH
SULLIVAN HEIGHT.
FINAL
 
52
28
FRI. 9/23
BELMONT
CENTENNIAL
FINAL
 
22
7
FRI. 9/23
RUTLAND
NANAIMO DISTRIC.
FINAL
 
41
6
FRI. 9/23
ST THOMAS MORE
G.W. GRAHAM
FINAL
 
13
38
FRI. 9/23
SOUTH DELTA
NEW WESTMINSTER
FINAL
 
22
16
SAT. 9/24
MT. DOUGLAS
VANCOUVER COLLE.
FINAL
 
0
35
SAT. 9/24
SOUTH KAMLOOPS
NOTRE DAME
FINAL
 
7
31
SAT. 9/24
MT. BOUCHERIE
SEAQUAM
FINAL
 
33
16
THU. 9/29
NOTRE DAME
CENTENNIAL
6:00PM
CENTENNIAL
FRI. 9/30
BELMONT
SARDIS
2:00PM
SARDIS SECONDARY
FRI. 9/30
MISSION
HANDSWORTH
2:30PM
WILLIAM GRIFFIN
FRI. 9/30
TERRY FOX
KELOWNA
4:00PM
APPLE BOWL
FRI. 10/7
SARDIS
KELOWNA
4:00PM
APPLE BOWL
FRI. 10/7
MT. BOUCHERIE
WJ MOUAT
6:00PM
WJ MOUAT
FRI. 10/7
MISSION
RUTLAND
6:30PM
APPLE BOWL
FRI. 10/7
MT. DOUGLAS
BELMONT
7:00PM
GOUDY FIELD
Select seasons >>>
Select a Category:
LEAGUE LEADING PLAYERS    
EXHIBITION  •  REGULAR SEASON  •  PLAYOFFS  •  OVERALL TOTALS
Player and Team Names, and Column Headings are clickable
< PREV 20 PASSING STATISTICS NEXT 20 >
  PLAYER NAME TEAM GP CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG LNG TD TD% INT INT% SACK YDS
21 Dominic Dumas South Delta 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
22 Lucas Feaver G.W. Graham 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
23 Andrea Ferronato Notre Dame 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
24 Tristan Fletcher Mt. Douglas 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
25 Devin Fraser WJ Mouat 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
26 Jaxon Gavin South Delta 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
27 Dylan Gilbert Belmont 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
28 Zach Gillis Notre Dame 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
29 Teegan Green Sardis 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
30 Kaleb Greer-Evans Sardis 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
31 Gurprasad Grewal Abbotsford 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
32 Harj Grewal New Westminster 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
33 Kendoo Ha Abbotsford 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
34 Antonio Hageleit New Westminster 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
35 Darius Hanna South Delta 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
36 Warren Harrison Sardis 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
37 Aiden Hewitt G.W. Graham 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
38 Isaiah Hill-Lecense Seaquam 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
39 Michael Innes-MacDonald Mt. Douglas 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
40 Gavin Kamoschinski Notre Dame 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0

FACEBOOK FEED
TWITTER STREAM
WATCH LIVE
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »
BCSSFA SPONSORS

© 2022, BRITISH COLUMBIA SECONDARY SCHOOLS FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Online Registration & Administration Tools By:
esportsdesk.com: Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Member Management, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations