BC SECONDARY SCHOOLS
FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION
AAA VARSITY AA VARSITY JUNIOR VARSITY GRADE 8
HOME NEWS SCHEDULE SCORES STANDINGS STATISTICS TEAMS
BCHIGHSCHOOLFOOTBALL.COM
OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE BCSSFA
FRI. 10/5
KELOWNA
CENTENNIAL
FINAL
 
49
7
FRI. 10/5
ABBOTSFORD
MT. BOUCHERIE
FINAL
 
35
0
FRI. 10/5
BELMONT
MT. DOUGLAS
FINAL
 
0
15
FRI. 10/5
SULLIVAN HEIGHT.
WJ MOUAT
FINAL
 
0
45
FRI. 10/5
MISSION
TERRY FOX
FINAL
 
6
16
FRI. 10/5
NEW WESTMINSTER
NOTRE DAME
FINAL
 
35
38
SAT. 10/6
CARSON GRAHAM
SEAQUAM
FINAL
 
30
28
SAT. 10/6
SOUTH DELTA
VANCOUVER COLLE.
FINAL
 
34
35
FRI. 10/12
BYE
SPECTRUM
FINAL
 
0
0
FRI. 10/12
ST THOMAS MORE
ABBOTSFORD
FINAL
 
21
14
FRI. 10/12
SEAQUAM
MT. DOUGLAS
FINAL
 
7
34
FRI. 10/12
SOUTH DELTA
HANDSWORTH
FINAL
 
33
0
FRI. 10/12
NOTRE DAME
CARSON GRAHAM
FINAL
 
33
13
FRI. 10/12
NANAIMO DISTRIC.
SARDIS
FINAL
 
42
13
FRI. 10/12
MT. BOUCHERIE
TERRY FOX
FINAL
 
0
54
FRI. 10/12
WJ MOUAT
RUTLAND
FINAL
 
25
12
FRI. 10/12
WEST VANCOUVER
SULLIVAN HEIGHT.
FINAL
 
34
6
FRI. 10/12
LORD TWEEDSMUIR
KELOWNA
FINAL
 
21
20
FRI. 10/12
MISSION
CENTENNIAL
FINAL
 
42
7
FRI. 10/12
VANCOUVER COLLE.
NEW WESTMINSTER
FINAL
 
42
0
SAT. 10/13
ERIC HAMBER
EARL MARRIOTT
FINAL
 
0
42
FRI. 10/19
BYE
WJ MOUAT
TBA
TBA
FRI. 10/19
MT. DOUGLAS
CARSON GRAHAM
2:00PM
CARSON GRAHAM
FRI. 10/19
NANAIMO DISTRIC.
EARL MARRIOTT
2:00PM
EARL MARRIOTT
FRI. 10/19
SPECTRUM
ERIC HAMBER
2:00PM
ERIC HAMBER
FRI. 10/19
RUTLAND
SULLIVAN HEIGHT.
5:00PM
CLOVERDALE ATHLETIC .
FRI. 10/19
HANDSWORTH
NOTRE DAME
5:00PM
BURNABY LAKE
FRI. 10/19
VANCOUVER COLLE.
LYNDEN
7:00PM
LYNDEN WA.
FRI. 10/19
TERRY FOX
ST THOMAS MORE
7:30PM
BURNABY LAKE
FRI. 10/19
WEST VANCOUVER
SARDIS
7:30PM
EXHIBITIION STADIUM
SAT. 10/20
KELOWNA
MISSION
1:00PM
MISSION
SAT. 10/20
SEAQUAM
SOUTH DELTA
1:30PM
SOUTH DELTA
FRI. 10/26
WEST VANCOUVER
SPECTRUM
2:30PM
SPECTRUM
FRI. 10/26
LORD TWEEDSMUIR
MISSION
2:30PM
MISSION
FRI. 10/26
ST THOMAS MORE
KELOWNA
4:00PM
APPLE BOWL
FRI. 10/26
ERIC HAMBER
NANAIMO DISTRIC.
5:00PM
NANAIMO DISTRICT
FRI. 10/26
CENTENNIAL
MT. BOUCHERIE
6:30PM
APPLE BOWL
FRI. 10/26
SARDIS
WJ MOUAT
7:00PM
WJ MOUAT
Select seasons >>>

Select a Category:
LEAGUE LEADING PLAYERS    
EXHIBITION  •  REGULAR SEASON  •  PLAYOFFS  •  OVERALL TOTALS
Player and Team Names, and Column Headings are clickable
  PASSING STATISTICS NEXT 20 >
  PLAYER NAME TEAM GP CMP ATT CMP% YDS AVG LNG TD TD% INT INT% SACK YDS
1 Andrew Armstrong Mission 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
2 Naslund Asher Mission 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
3 Isaac Athans Kelowna 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
4 Liam Attwood Rutland 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
5 Alex Barbu Mission 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
6 Nathan Beauchemin Kelowna 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
7 Brett Birch-Jones Handsworth 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
8 Taran Birdi New Westminster 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
9 Jhavoun Blake Rutland 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
10 Alec Bolland Mission 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
11 Tyson Bongo Mission 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
12 Mathew Bouwers Mission 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
13 Finn Bradbrooke Nanaimo District 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
14 Isaac Brown Sullivan Heights 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
15 Robert Browning Abbotsford 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
16 Scott Buchman Mission 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
17 Dante Carbone Mt. Douglas 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
18 Jalem Catlin Abbotsford 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
19 Dario Ciccone St Thomas More 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0
20 Will Clarke Notre Dame 0 0 0 0.0 0 0.00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0 0

FACEBOOK FEED
TWITTER STREAM
WATCH LIVE
SUBWAY BOWL
VIDEO PLAYER
MORE VIDEOS »
BCSSFA SPONSORS

© 2018, BRITISH COLUMBIA SECONDARY SCHOOLS FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Design, Hosting, Registration & Administration Tools By:
Sports Administration & Management, Online Registration, Stores, Professional Websites for Amateur Sports Teams, Leagues, Tournaments & Associations